Premiership Correct Score Premiership Correct Score Logo

Please Log In Here...
Email:
Password:
Forgotten Password?

6:42 am (GMT)
Sat 23rd May
Monthly Leader: gooders
Overall Leader: Jez White
50/50 April matches played
2176 Players Registered
Predict Correct Scores
Back to the Home Page
All the Latest Developments
Rules and Points System
View the prediction statistics
View the Current Premiership Table
Register to Participate
View and Update Your Predictions
View the Discussion Forums
General Ladders
View the current and previous Monthly Game rankings for all players
View the Overall Game rankings for all players
Win Monthly Cash - Sign Up for the Cash Leagues here
View the current and previous Monthly Game rankings for players in the Monthly Cash League
View the Overall Game rankings for players in the Overall Cash League
Create your own Mini-League or join an existing one.
View the current and previous Monthly Game rankings for players in your Mini-League
View the Overall Game rankings for players in your Mini-League
The Mini-Leagues Competition
View the current and previous Monthly Game rankings for players who picked the same favourite team as you
View the Overall Game rankings for players who picked the same favourite team as you
The Alternative Premiership League!
We Love Festivals
Some Popular Blogs
More Popular Blogs
Less Popular Blogs
Fantasy Football
Villa in Le Marche
Sitges Apartments
Antique Jewellery
PHP Web Developer
The Premiership Table
TeamPlWDLFAPts.
1Man Utd382585743483
2Arsenal382396854278
3Newcastle United3821611634869
4Chelsea3819109683867
5Liverpool38181010614164
6Blackburn Rovers38161210524360
7Everton3817813484959
8Southampton38131312434652
9Man City3815617475451
10Tottenham Hotspur3814816516250
11Middlesbrough38131015484449
12Charlton Athletic3814717455649
13Birmingham City3813916414948
14Fulham3813916415048
15Leeds United3814519585747
16Aston Villa3812917424745
17Bolton Wanderers38101414415144
18West Ham Utd38101216425942
19West Brom386824296526
20Sunderland384727216519
PHP: Hypertext Preprocessor © MMII | info@correct-score.com
Site built by Robert Franks - Email me for a Free Consultation!
The Open Source Database